Profile

Profile
nickname
えのきち
blood type
type A
Birthday
2001/6/13 (19)
Profession
Grade-schooler
Self-introduction
えのきちです

お絵かきします

基本雑食ですσ(´~`*)ムシャムシャ

NLが好きです
Sponsored link


This advertisement is displayed when there is no update for a certain period of time.
It will return to non-display when content update is done.
Also, it will always be hidden when becoming a premium user.